Organigrama

 

TITULARIDAD:

FUNDACIÓN EDUCATIVA SANTÍSIMA TRINIDAD /FEST

DIRECCIÓN:

DÑA.  Mª PILAR MORAL ALONSO

SECRETARIA:

DÑA. Mª ANTONIA HIDALGO MARTÍN

ADMINISTRADOR:

P. ALEJANDRO VENERO HOYO

JEFE DE ESTUDIOS:

D. PEDRO LUIS GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO: 

DÑA.  Mª PILAR MORAL ALONSO

D. PEDRO LUIS GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ

P. ALEJANDRO VENERO HOYO

DÑA. LAURA GARCÍA SANTELESFORO

ORIENTADORAS:

E. Infantil y Primaria: DÑA. ROCÍO MATEOS REDONDO

E. Secundaria: DÑA.  Mª PILAR MORAL ALONSO

 

Profesorado

E. INFANTIL

DÑA.  Mª EUGENIA FIZ RODRÍGUEZ

DÑA. HELENA DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ

DÑA. ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ

DÑA ESTIBALIZ ÁVILA GONZÁLEZ

 

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

DÑA. ROCÍO MATEOS REDONDO

DÑA. Mª PILAR MORAL ALONSO

DÑA. ANA BERMEJO MAÍLLO 

D. LUIS FERNANDO BUITRAGO SERNA

D. PEDRO LUIS GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ

DÑA. MARTA MARUENDA HERNÁNDEZ

D. PABLO DOMÍNGUEZ DELGADO

DÑA. LAURA GARCÍA SANTELESFORO

DÑA. NURIA CASADO LABRADOR

D. DIEGO GARCÍA-BIOSQUE RODRÍGUEZ

 

EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA

D. MANUEL A. SANTABRÍGIDA PASCUA

DÑA. ANA ALVARADO BARRUECO

DÑA. DOLORES SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA

D. JORGE FONSECA SÁNCHEZ-JARA

D. MANUEL A. SANTABRÍGIDA OREJA

P. ALEJANDRO VENERO HOYO

DÑA. BEATRIZ MARTÍ BORONAT

DÑA. MARTA LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ

DÑA. REBECA GARCÍA GARCÍA

DÑA. BEATRIZ VALDERA MUÑOZ

DÑA. CRISTINA ALVÁREZ TORREJÓN

DÑA ESTELA MARTÍN FLORES

D. RAFAEL M. LÓPEZ BORREGO

DÑA CELIA JIMÉNEZ SEDANO

D. RODRIGO VECINO PÉREZ

 

Profesores tutores

E. INFANTIL

3 años:DÑA. MARÍA EUGENIA FIZ RODRÍGUEZ/DÑA ESTIBALIZ ÁVILA GONZÁLEZ

4 años:DÑA. HELENA DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ

5 años: DÑA. ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ

 

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

1º D. PEDRO LUIS GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ

2º A. DÑA. ANA BERMEJO MAÍLLO 

2º B. DÑA. NURIA CASADO LABRADOR

3º D. PABLO DOMÍNGUEZ DELGADO 

4º DÑA. MARTA MARUENDA HERNÁNDEZ

5º  DÑA. LAURA GARCÍA SANTELESFORO 

6º A.   D. LUIS FERNANDO BUITRAGO SERNA

6º B. D. DIEGO GARCÍA-BIOSQUE RODRÍGUEZ

 

EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA

1º DÑA. ANA ALVARADO BARRUECO/P. ALEJANDRO VENERO HOYO

2º F- D. JORGE FONSECA SÁNCHEZ-JARA

2º C-D. MANUEL A. SANTABRÍGIDA OREJA

3º F- DÑA. DOLORES SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA

3º C- DÑA BEATRIZ VALDERA MUÑOZ

4º DÑA. BEATRIZ MARTÍ BORONAT/ D. MANUEL A. SANTABRÍGIDA PASCUA